Northern Districts 8 Ball Association

A GRADE SEASON 2 2026 (A Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLFFPoints
1Josh's Fault161006181201
2Getting Smoked16907176194
3Dark Side15906169187
4Odd Shots15807168184
5Gimme Something15906163181
6Give Me a Break15906159177
7No Idea16709161175
8All Clapped Out151005153173
9A Team15609160172
10Wingin It15807154170
11No Chance15708153167
12Luck Bags154011147155
13Happy as Larry153012135141

Results from matches played to 27-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Josh's FaultWWWLWLWLLWWLWWWL
Getting SmokedWLWWWWLLLWWLWLWL
Dark SideLLLLWWLWWWWWLWW
Odd ShotsWLLWWWWWLLWWLLL
Gimme SomethingLWLWLWWWWLLWWWL
Give Me a BreakWWLLWLWLWLWLWWW
No IdeaLLWWLWLWLLLWWLWL
All Clapped OutLWWLWWLWWWWWLWL
A TeamLLLWWLWWLWLLLLW
Wingin ItWWLWWLLWLLLWWWL
No ChanceWLWWWLLLWLLLLWW
Luck BagsWLLLLWLLLWLWLLL
Happy as LarryLWLLLLLLLLWLLLW