Kangaroo Island Eight Ball League

Thursday Night (26/27) (OPEN Grade)

Stats Table

PosPlayer NameTeam NameGPGW% WonGP %Master BreakMaster Shot
1Khyal SteadPub monkeys242291.67100.0020
2Dan MorganPub monkeys242187.50100.0020
2Shane SanigarXCues Us242187.50100.0000
4Blake TurbillChalk is Cheap211885.71100.0000
5Craig BoxerMisfits201785.0083.3300
6Tim HorsfallChalk is Cheap211780.95100.0000
6Dave VargersonAll In211780.95100.0000
8Jack GrimesPub monkeys211676.1987.5000
8Colin HopkinsMisfits211676.1987.5000
10Jason SpouseMisfits221672.7391.6700
11Ralph TurbillChalk is Cheap211571.43100.0001
11Rick MorroghAll In211571.43100.0000
13Paul GreenPub monkeys241770.83100.0000
14Rohan Turner KIChalk is Cheap211466.67100.0000
14Travis CoppinsKingscote211466.67100.0000
14Rhys BuickTurkeys 2211466.67100.0000
17Steve HodgeParndana181266.6785.7100
18Eric CookAll In211361.90100.0000
18James GerschwitzKingscote211361.90100.0000
18Mitchel EyersRack'EM & Crack'EM211361.90100.0000
21Chris WarenaUnderdogs241458.33100.0000
22Graeme RickettsTurkeys 2211257.14100.0000
23Brently GolderKingscote181055.5685.7100
24Ev StewartXCues Us241354.17100.0000
25Craig RobinsonKingscote211152.38100.0000
25Dave BoyesParndana211152.38100.0000
27Matthew DicksonRack'EM & Crack'EM18950.0085.7100
27Mitch SuursaarParndana18950.0085.7100
29Andrew HendersonParndana211047.62100.0000
29Max NimmoParndana211047.62100.0000
31Marty SmithBall Breakers21942.86100.0010
32Chris HensleyIn the Zone20840.0095.2400
33Ben CookAll In21838.10100.0000
33Ken WrightIn the Zone21838.10100.0000
33Daniel HelyarRack'EM & Crack'EM21838.10100.0000
33Dylan SmithBall Breakers21838.10100.0000
37Sam NiemannUnderdogs24937.50100.0000
37Iris WarenaUnderdogs24937.50100.0000
39Pierre ZoneIn the Zone20735.0095.2400
40Dale HowardFocus 2.024833.33100.0000
41Adam RobsonTurkeys 221733.33100.0000
41Jessica SmithBall Breakers21733.33100.0000
41Dennis JamiesonAll In21733.33100.0000
44Amanda BiddelRack'EM & Crack'EM18633.3385.7100
45Andrew TurnerRack'EM & Crack'EM18527.7885.7100
46Daniel Bushy CaneFocus 2.024625.00100.0000
47Tayla BatesBall Breakers21523.81100.0000
48Bryce SaundersFocus 2.024416.67100.0000
49Katie GarrardXCues Us20210.0083.3300
50Rachell SmithBall Breakers2129.52100.0000
51Sam BuchanFocus 2.02428.33100.0000
52Iona WarriorXCues Us2314.3595.8300
53Raymond WalkerChalk is Cheap121083.3357.1400
54Michael MillsTurkeys 2151280.0071.4300
55Tyson FechnerMisfits191578.9579.1701
56Anthony AndersonPub monkeys181372.2275.0000
57Darryl SmythMisfits191368.4279.1700
58Ben GaskinTurkeys 2151066.6771.4300
59Michael GrimesPub monkeys9666.6737.5000
60Jon McVicarsRack'EM & Crack'EM3266.6714.2900
60James HodgeParndana3266.6714.2900
62Gerry VanlintKingscote12758.3357.1410
63Vaughn VirgoMisfits191157.8979.1700
64Jeff TurbillChalk is Cheap9555.5642.8600
65Karaitiana WarenaUnderdogs9444.4437.5000
66Luke TrowbridgeKingscote12541.6757.1400
66Wayne NiemannUnderdogs12541.6750.0000
68Rob WaltersIn the Zone15640.0071.4300
69John McLoughlinIn the Zone14535.7166.6700
70Sam FloranceTurkeys 29333.3342.8600
71Grant ByrneXCues Us6233.3325.0000
72Isaac WilkinsXCues Us3133.3312.5000
73Allan MclarenXCues Us15426.6762.5000
74Grace MikeUnderdogs12325.0050.0000
75Jason RadleyIn the Zone9222.2242.8600
76Atticus TarantFocus 2.012216.6750.0000
76Ann TurbillUnderdogs12216.6750.0000
76Caity FenningFocus 2.012216.6750.0000
79Ben WilloughbyIn the Zone6116.6728.5700
79TERRY NUMARack'EM & Crack'EM6116.6728.5700
81Dakota BurracchioXCues Us500.0020.8300
81Adrian WilliamsTurkeys 2300.0014.2900
81Eileen WalkerParndana300.0014.2900
81Nathan CarsenUnderdogs300.0012.5000