Kangaroo Island Eight Ball League

Thursday Night (26/27) (OPEN Grade)

Team Stats: XCues Us

Venue: Pool Hall

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
110-Sep-26 7:30 PMAParndanaPA1PlayedL10:5  
217-Sep-26 7:30 PMAChalk is CheapPool HallPlayedL12:3  
324-Sep-26 7:30 PMAIn the ZonePool HallPlayedL9:6  
41-Oct-26 7:30 PMABall breakers Pool HallPlayedL11:4  
58-Oct-26 7:30 PMARack'EM & CrackPool HallPlayedL8:7  
615-Oct-26 7:30 PMHKingscotePool HallPlayedL5:10  
722-Oct-26 7:30 PMHTurkeys 2Pool HallPlayedL6:9  
829-Oct-26 7:30 PMAFocus 2.0Pool HallPlayedW7:8  
95-Nov-26 7:30 PMHUnderdogsPool HallScheduled-  
1012-Nov-26 7:30 PMHPub monkeysPool HallScheduled-  
1119-Nov-26 7:30 PMHMisfitsPool HallScheduled-  
1226-Nov-26 7:30 PMHAll InPool HallScheduled-  
133-Dec-26 7:30 PMABYEPool HallBYENR  
1410-Dec-26 7:30 PMHParndanaPool HallScheduled-  
1517-Dec-26 7:30 PMHChalk is CheapPool HallScheduled-  
167-Jan-27 7:30 PMHIn the ZonePool HallScheduled-  
1714-Jan-27 7:30 PMHBall breakers Pool HallScheduled-  
1821-Jan-27 7:30 PMHRack'EM & CrackPool HallScheduled-  
1928-Jan-27 7:30 PMAKingscotePool HallScheduled-  
204-Feb-27 7:30 PMATurkeys 2PA1Scheduled-  
2111-Feb-27 7:30 PMHFocus 2.0Pool HallScheduled-  
2218-Feb-27 7:30 PMAUnderdogsPool HallScheduled-  
2325-Feb-27 7:30 PMAPub monkeysPool HallScheduled-  
244-Mar-27 7:30 PMAMisfitsPool HallScheduled-  
2511-Mar-27 7:30 PMAAll InPool HallScheduled-  
2618-Mar-27 7:30 PMHBYEPool HallBYENR  
 Member NameRole
1Katie GarrardCapt
2Shane Sanigar
3Isaac Wilkins
4Iona Warrior
5Ev Stewart
6Grant Byrne
7Dakota Burracchio
8Allan Mclaren
PosPlayer NameGPGW% WonGP %Master BreakMaster Shot
1Shane Sanigar242187.50100.0000
2Ev Stewart241354.17100.0000
3Katie Garrard20210.0083.3300
4Iona Warrior2314.3595.8300
5Grant Byrne6233.3325.0000
6Isaac Wilkins3133.3312.5000
7Allan Mclaren15426.6762.5000
8Dakota Burracchio500.0020.8300