Kangaroo Island Eight Ball League

Thursday Night (26/27) (OPEN Grade)

Team Stats: Underdogs

Venue: Pool Hall

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
110-Sep-26 7:30 PMHBall breakers Pool HallPlayedW9:6  
217-Sep-26 7:30 PMHRack'EM & CrackPool HallPlayedL6:9  
324-Sep-26 7:30 PMHKingscotePool HallPlayedL2:13  
41-Oct-26 7:30 PMATurkeys 2PA1PlayedL10:5  
58-Oct-26 7:30 PMHFocus 2.0Pool HallPlayedW12:3  
615-Oct-26 7:30 PMAAll InPool HallPlayedL10:5  
722-Oct-26 7:30 PMAPub monkeysPool HallPlayedL14:1  
829-Oct-26 7:30 PMAMisfitsPool HallPlayedL9:6  
95-Nov-26 7:30 PMAXcues usPool HallScheduled-  
1012-Nov-26 7:30 PMABYEPool HallBYENR  
1119-Nov-26 7:30 PMHParndanaPool HallScheduled-  
1226-Nov-26 7:30 PMAChalk is CheapPool HallScheduled-  
133-Dec-26 7:30 PMHIn the ZonePool HallScheduled-  
1410-Dec-26 7:30 PMABall breakers Pool HallScheduled-  
1517-Dec-26 7:30 PMARack'EM & CrackPool HallScheduled-  
167-Jan-27 7:30 PMAKingscotePool HallScheduled-  
1714-Jan-27 7:30 PMHTurkeys 2Pool HallScheduled-  
1821-Jan-27 7:30 PMAFocus 2.0Pool HallScheduled-  
1928-Jan-27 7:30 PMHAll InPool HallScheduled-  
204-Feb-27 7:30 PMHPub monkeysPool HallScheduled-  
2111-Feb-27 7:30 PMHMisfitsPool HallScheduled-  
2218-Feb-27 7:30 PMHXcues usPool HallScheduled-  
2325-Feb-27 7:30 PMHBYEPool HallBYENR  
244-Mar-27 7:30 PMAParndanaPA1Scheduled-  
2511-Mar-27 7:30 PMHChalk is CheapPool HallScheduled-  
2618-Mar-27 7:30 PMAIn the ZonePool HallScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Sam NiemannCapt
2Chris Warena
3Iris Warena
4Wayne Niemann
5Ann Turbill
6Grace Mike
7Karaitiana Warena
8Nathan Carsen
PosPlayer NameGPGW% WonGP %Master BreakMaster Shot
1Chris Warena241458.33100.0000
2Sam Niemann24937.50100.0000
2Iris Warena24937.50100.0000
4Karaitiana Warena9444.4437.5000
5Wayne Niemann12541.6750.0000
6Grace Mike12325.0050.0000
7Ann Turbill12216.6750.0000
8Nathan Carsen300.0012.5000