Townsville Blackball Assoc

Winter League (Mixed Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLFFFAFPCPT
1TLC15130217712965.5628
2BAM15120319713272.9626
3Up in Smoke15120318811569.6326
4Marksman16120419014065.9724
5Us Mob151005158.513858.722
6Bohle Bashers15915165.513161.321
7Pockets of Anarchy161006176152.561.1120
8Gaffs15816164149.560.7419
9Big Stick Energy15717144.515353.5217
10FIGJAM15618143157.552.9615
11Justdunit15609136.5165.550.5614
12The Captains15519143.5164.553.1513
13Mr Kegs15519138162.551.1113
14Mad Cows15501013816151.1112
15Shooting Blanks15429128.516547.5912
16Jaggin Jokers166010132.518946.0112
17Triple Trouble154011141.517252.4110
18Dirty Strokes154011136157.550.3710
19Social Cues152013122.518645.376

Results from matches played to 22-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
TLCBWWWWWWWWWLWWLWW
BAMWWWLLWWWBWWWWWLW
Up in SmokeWWWWWWWWWWWLWLLB
MarksmanWLWLWWLWWWWWWWWL
Us MobWWLLLWBLWWWWLWWW
Bohle BashersWLWWLBWDWWWLWLLW
Pockets of AnarchyWWLWWLLLWWWWLWWL
GaffsWWWBWLLLLLWLWDWW
Big Stick EnergyLLLWWDWWWLLWLLBW
FIGJAMLWDLLLWLLBWWLWWL
JustdunitLWLWLLWLLLLLWBWW
The CaptainsLLBWLWWDLWLLLWLL
Mr KegsWLDWWLLLLWLLBLWL
Mad CowsLBLLLWLWLLLWWWLL
Shooting BlanksWLLLWDLLLLBLWDWL
Jaggin JokersLWLWLLLWLLWLLWLW
Triple TroubleLLWLLWLLWLLBLLLW
Dirty StrokesLLWLWLWBWLLLLLLL
Social CuesLLLLBLLWLLLWLLLL