Townsville Blackball Assoc

Winter League (Mixed Grade)

Team Stats: Dirty Strokes

Venue: Tom's Tavern

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Jun-26 7:00 PMAMr KegsHermit PlayedL10:8.5`  
22-Jul-26 7:00 PMHJustdunitTomsPlayedL9`:10  
39-Jul-26 7:00 PMABig StickVale HotelPlayedW8:10.5`  
416-Jul-26 7:00 PMHUp in SmokeTomsPlayedL5`:15  
523-Jul-26 7:00 PMAJaggin JokersTomsPlayedW7`:12  
630-Jul-26 7:00 PMHMarksmanTomsPlayedL9`:12  
720-Aug-26 7:00 PMAAnarchyRSLPlayedW8:12.5`  
827-Aug-26 7:00 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
93-Sep-26 7:00 PMAMad CowsMollysPlayedW8:10  
1010-Sep-26 7:00 PMHThe CaptainsTomsPlayedL9:10`  
1117-Sep-26 7:00 PMAGaffsHermit PlayedL12:9.5`  
1224-Sep-26 7:00 PMHSocial CuesTomsPlayedL9:9.5`  
131-Oct-26 7:00 PMABohle BashersBohle BarnPlayedL13:6`  
148-Oct-26 7:00 PMHUs MobTomsPlayedL8.5`:11  
1515-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTLCTomsPlayedL9.5`:10  
1622-Oct-26 7:00 PMABAMTomsPlayedL14:8`  
1729-Oct-26 7:00 PMHFIGJAMTomsPlayed  
185-Nov-26 7:00 PMAShooting BlanksMollysScheduled-  
1912-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTriple TroubleTomsScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Carl Kay
2Shelly Dennis
3Dean Zahner
4Cathy Ockenfels
5Kyle Hodges
6Khalen Gordon
7Jon Green
8Daniel Holland
PosPlayer NameHCMPFFFAFPFPCMBMC
1Carl Kay31537539041.1100
2Shelly Dennis2.51335437844.8700
3Dean Zahner2.51229437240.2800
4Jon Green3.52751258.3300
5Kyle Hodges3.5142666.6710
6Daniel Holland3124633.3300
7Khalen Gordon1.5115616.6700