Port City Cue Sports Inc

Division 2 Main Season (Div 2)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPointsFF
1Sticks Up30253253319
2Sinkers30243351301
3Pocket Rockets30213645286
4Jokers30148836265
5Begunners301631135263
6C Jokers291421330232
7GunnerBees30871523225
8Shazam30931821193
9Hot Shots30931821185
10Baby Jokers3040268102
11Ring ins2921265133

Results from matches played to 06-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Sticks UpDWWWWDWWWLWWWWWWWWWLWWWWWWWDWW
SinkersLWWWWWWWWWLWWDWDWWWWWWWWDWWWWL
Pocket RocketsWLWWWWDWWWWDWWWWLWWDLLWWWWLWLW
JokersDWWLDLWDWWLDWLWLWDWDLWWLDDLWWW
BegunnersWLWWWWLLLWDLWLWWDLLWLLWLWWWDWW
C JokersLLLWLWLLDWWLLWWWDLWWLLLWWWLWW
GunnerBeesWLLDLLWLLLWDDLLLWWLDWWLDLWDDLL
ShazamWLLLLWWWLLLLWLLWDLLDWWWLLLLDLL
Hot ShotsWWLLWLWLDDWWLLWLWLDLWLLLLLLLLL
Baby JokersLLLLLWLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLWWWLLL
Ring insLWLLLLLLLLLLLLWLLLLLLLLLLLDLL