Port City Cue Sports Inc

Division 2 Main Season (Div 2)

Team Stats: Baby Jokers

Venue: Toolooa St

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
110-Feb-26 (not set)AGunnerBeesToolooaPlayedL15:1  
217-Feb-26 (not set)HSinkersToolooaPlayedL4:12  
324-Feb-26 (not set)AJokersToolooaPlayedL15:1  
43-Mar-26 (not set)HC JokersToolooaPlayedL2:14  
517-Mar-26 (not set)AHot ShotsToolooaPlayedL15:1  
624-Mar-26 (not set)HRing InsToolooaAway ForfeitW9*:0  
731-Mar-26 (not set)AShazamToolooaPlayedL13:3  
87-Apr-26 (not set)HSticks UpToolooaPlayedL0:16  
914-Apr-26 (not set)APocket RockeToolooaPlayedL14:2  
1021-Apr-26 (not set)ABYEBYEBYENR  
1128-Apr-26 (not set)HBegunnersToolooaPlayedL1:15  
125-May-26 (not set)HGunnerBeesToolooaPlayedL1:15  
1312-May-26 (not set)ASinkersToolooaPlayedL13:3  
1419-May-26 (not set)HJokersToolooaPlayedL1:15  
1526-May-26 (not set)AC JokersToolooaPlayedL11:5  
169-Jun-26 (not set)HHot ShotsToolooaPlayedL5:11  
1716-Jun-26 (not set)ARing InsToolooaPlayedL9:7  
1823-Jun-26 (not set)HShazamToolooaPlayedL7:9  
1930-Jun-26 (not set)ASticks UpToolooaPlayedL12:4  
207-Jul-26 (not set)HPocket RockeToolooaPlayedL2:14  
2114-Jul-26 (not set)HBYEBYEBYENR  
2221-Jul-26 (not set)ABegunnersToolooaPlayedL15:1  
2328-Jul-26 (not set)AGunnerBeesToolooaPlayedL13:3  
244-Aug-26 (not set)HSinkersToolooaPlayedL0:16  
2511-Aug-26 (not set)AJokersToolooaPlayedL14:2  
2618-Aug-26 (not set)HC JokersToolooaPlayedL2:14  
2725-Aug-26 (not set)AHot ShotsToolooaHome ForfeitW0:9*  
281-Sep-26 (not set)HRing InsToolooaPlayedW10:6  
298-Sep-26 (not set)AShazamToolooaHome ForfeitW0:9*  
3015-Sep-26 (not set)HSticks UpToolooaPlayedL1:15  
3122-Sep-26 (not set)APocket RockeToolooaPlayedL14:2  
3229-Sep-26 (not set)ABYEBYEBYENR  
336-Oct-26 (not set)HBegunnersToolooaPlayedL4:11  
 Member NameRole
1Pippa THeeuf
2Ivy Theeuf
3Logan Vernon
4Zara Dunne
5Sienna Harding
6Alexia Winfield
7Reagen Minter
8Dalen Dunne
9Chris Johnson
10Allan Davies
11Jarec Lockwood
12Oliver Ramsey
13Carmel Watkins
PosPlayer Namematches playedFPFFFAFDFrames %MBMSMC
1Chris Johnson14404100.00000
2Dalen Dunne2853262.50000
3Allan Davies1422050.00000
4Alexia Winfield41257-241.67000
5Carmel Watkins1413-225.00000
6Pippa THeeuf20741856-3824.32000
7Zara Dunne281082088-6818.52000
8Reagen Minter24921478-6415.22000
9Ivy Theeuf26100694-886.00000
10Sienna Harding2404-40.00000
10Jarec Lockwood1404-40.00000
10Oliver Ramsey2808-80.00000