Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Stats Table

PosPlayer NameTeam NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Wayne EvansRack Pack3.52610280225878.4310
2Michael ChiswellShoot For The Stars3.52911586295774.7810
3Zac McLeanOdd Balls2.52911684325272.4111
4Andrew SilvermanJABS2.53012084364870.0001
5Ara RaimonaFar Cues2.52911679374268.1002
5Werner BeukesSharp Shooters2.52911679374268.1011
7T RaimonaFar Cues2.52911678384067.2400
8Duane BartlettRack To The Future2.52811275373866.9602
9Cooper TarpeyFar Cues2.52911677393866.3810
10Brett DramanSharp Shooters2.5197654223271.0500
11Daniel MegaheyShoot For The Stars2217855233270.5110
12Duncan LinscottRack Pack2.52810267353265.6900
13John AdamsThat Good Team2.53012076443263.3300
13Julie DonneyJABS2.53012076443263.3301
15Dean SiveterOdd Balls3187250222869.4401
16Gary CouzinRack Pack2237249232668.0610
17Dean AllenThat Good Team32911671452661.2100
18Simon LaneGolden Phantoms2.53012073472660.8300
19Shaun DramanOdd Balls2.5208052282465.0000
20Jayden PhilipTwin Town Terrors13012069511857.5010
21Dane LancasterShoot For The Stars2.5195737201764.9110
22Warwick De ZwaanThat Good Team22911666501656.9000
23Rob EllisRack Pack2258449351458.3300
24Jesse JansenOdd Balls2.5156036241260.0000
25Max CamfieldShoot For The Stars24141221085.7100
26Ryan FarrShoot For The Stars1.57281991067.8600
27Craig Brandon8 Ballers3.5312102883.3300
28Roger FishTwin Town Terrors224965244854.1710
29Pardeep ShahiEights Of Spades2281065749853.7710
30Darren JordanEights Of Spades2281105951853.6400
31Rodney CarrollRack To The Future2271035548753.4000
32Honni CampbellJABS231293675.0000
33Graeme KentOdd Balls1.5416115668.7500
34Nigel KnightCue-Less2520137665.0000
35Kim JonesEights Of Spades220723933654.1700
36George PaullTwin Town Terrors1.5301206357652.5000
37Grant ThompsonJABS214404100.0000
38Paul BatesTwin Town Terrors231284466.6700
39Daniel McKennaDeaf Sparkles2416106462.5000
40Wayne LinGolden Phantoms213522824453.8500
41Kim De SilvaRack To The Future1.5291135855351.3300
42Willy MariuFar Cues21431275.0000
43Peter KingtonThat Good Team2.52853262.5000
44Maxwell CanfieldCue-Less231275258.3310
45Glen NewmanGolden Phantoms1.56241311254.1700
46Simon CrustDeaf Sparkles1.58321715253.1300
47Jai De SilvaRack To The Future1281105654250.9100
48Jason CatmanJABS2281125755250.8900
49Ruth BarrieOdd Balls2291165858050.0000
49Logan QuinnWatchu Chalking About241688050.0000
49Phil MeadsWatchu Chalking About2281125656050.0000
49Michael CzarneckiThat Good Team1.51422050.0010
49Issac WhitehouseThe crows21422050.0000
49Michael WebbThe crows21422050.0000
49Vanessa FarrellRack To The Future26241212050.0000
49Clint HiltonTwin Town Terrors22844050.0000
57Nathan Watt8 Ballers2281105456-249.0900
58Jake BarnesThe crows21413-225.0000
58Ros McDonaldOdd Balls21413-225.0000
58Tom FinnertyGolden Phantoms11413-225.0000
58Lucas CampCue-Less21413-225.0000
58Peter RusselCue-Less21413-225.0000
58Nakul PuniaEights Of Spades21413-225.0000
58Deron SmithCue-Less21413-225.0000
58Daniel KennaGolden Phantoms21413-225.0000
58Crystal EllisRack Pack01413-225.0000
58Michael NattaFar Cues21413-225.0000
68Anthony PetrovicThe crows1.521834043-348.1900
69Justin RussTwin Town Terrors2291165660-448.2800
70Joel PriceWatchu Chalking About224964650-447.9211
71Aaron DuneThe crows1.56241014-441.6700
72Darryl MurrayCue-Less231248-433.3300
72Xane JarvisGolden Phantoms141248-433.3300
74Daniel SeedOdd Balls11404-40.0000
74Kathy VidmarJABS21404-40.0000
74Ryan SnowballCue-Less21404-40.0000
74Miles PearceCue-Less21404-40.0000
74Teena McewenJABS21404-40.0000
74Tom HooperDeaf Sparkles21404-40.0000
80Andy SparnonShoot For The Stars228843945-646.4300
81Chris YoungRack To The Future215602733-645.0000
82Ashka MeliaRack Pack1520713-635.0000
83Chris VauseRack Pack131239-625.0000
84Peter RauchfussGolden Phantoms131028-620.0000
85Mario VidmarThe crows2281115259-746.8500
86Joey MuellerEights Of Spades1.5413310-723.0800
87Daniel ZanetteCue-Less22707-70.0000
88Bodie Roberts-GeraghtyWatchu Chalking About2301205664-846.6700
89Kyle RichardsWatchu Chalking About2281125260-846.4300
90Aljay GideonaFar Cues1.5261044856-846.1500
91Eduart BeukesSharp Shooters1251004654-846.0000
92Natasha CondoRack Pack1624816-833.3300
93Aiden FinnThe crows111431726-939.5300
94Armant BeukesSharp Shooters1291165363-1045.6900
95Shaun MaguireCue-Less2261014556-1144.5500
96John McGovernOdd Balls1.5271084860-1244.4400
97Sarah BrettGolden Phantoms1.5251004357-1443.0000
98Kenny WilsonGolden Phantoms1.524964155-1442.7100
99Ethan JohalCue-Less2518216-1411.1100
100Tyrone PuglieseShoot For The Stars1830723-1623.3300
101Katrina RaeDeaf Sparkles1301195168-1742.8600
102Davey MitchellEights Of Spades217642341-1835.9400
103Jace TylerShoot For The Stars121823151-2037.8010
104Beryl ComptonRack Pack118682345-2233.8200
105Tammy JohnsonJABS1.515601941-2231.6700
106Casey CormickEights Of Spades215591841-2330.5100
107Chad MaguireCue-Less2281114368-2538.7400
108Ray KingtonThe crows2281114269-2737.8400
109Andrew MooreCue-Less225993663-2736.3600
110Joss JohalCue-Less223883058-2834.0900
111Leon Banks8 Ballers2261023666-3035.2900
112Robert SwattonDeaf Sparkles1271073869-3135.5100
113Oliver De ZwaanThat Good Team1.5251003367-3433.0000
114Jepalyn Heness8 Ballers1291143975-3634.2100
115Mez WrighterJABS1301143876-3833.3300
116Aiden Van Der BraydoGolden Phantoms222862264-4225.5800
117Mishka Smith8 Ballers1271062878-5026.4200
118Christine FasulloDeaf Sparkles1291152689-6322.6100
119Garth NelsonDeaf Sparkles12911514101-8712.1700