Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: 8 Ballers

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Feb-26 7:00 PMASharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
24-Mar-26 7:00 PMHWatchuSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
321-May-26 7:00 PMA8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
418-Mar-26 7:00 PMHGood TeamSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
525-Mar-26 7:00 PMHRack To FutureSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
61-Apr-26 7:00 PMAFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
78-Apr-26 7:00 PMHSparklesSWORLDPlayedW11:5  
815-Apr-26 7:00 PMAStarsSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
922-Apr-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1029-Apr-26 7:00 PMATerrorsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
116-May-26 7:00 PMHCue-LessSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
1213-May-26 7:00 PMAPhantomsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1320-May-26 7:00 PMHOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
143-Jun-26 7:00 PMAJABSSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
1510-Jun-26 7:00 PMHRack PackSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
1624-Jun-26 7:00 PMHSharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
1715-Jul-26 7:00 PMAWatchuSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
1822-Jul-26 7:00 PMH8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
1929-Jul-26 7:00 PMAGood TeamSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
205-Aug-26 7:00 PMARack To FutureSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
2112-Aug-26 7:00 PMHFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2219-Aug-26 7:00 PMASparklesSWORLDPlayedW5:11  
2326-Aug-26 7:00 PMHStarsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
242-Sep-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
259-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTerrorsSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2616-Sep-26 7:00 PMACue-LessSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
2723-Sep-26 7:00 PMHPhantomsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
2830-Sep-26 7:00 PMAOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
297-Oct-26 7:00 PMHJABSSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
3014-Oct-26 7:00 PMARack PackSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
 Member NameRole
1Jepalyn Heness
2Nathan Watt
3Mishka Smith
4Leon Banks
5Jesse Jansen
6Craig Brandon
7Shaun Draman
8Chris Young
9Vanessa Farrell
10Maxwell Canfield
11Jeanian Stevens
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Craig Brandon3.5312102883.3300
2Maxwell Canfield214404100.0010
3Jesse Jansen2.531284466.6700
4Chris Young21431275.0000
5Shaun Draman2.52844050.0000
6Nathan Watt2281105456-249.0900
7Leon Banks2261023666-3035.2900
8Jepalyn Heness1291143975-3634.2100
9Mishka Smith1271062878-5026.4200