Northern Districts 8 Ball Association

C GRADE SEASON 2 2026 (C Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLFFPoints
1Young Guns151212148174
2Outlaws151104132154
3It's Up 2 U15924132152
4Drop-Ins151014130150
5Lucky Pot16817131149
6Hit n Miss15816128144
7Irish Original15735124142
8Pinky Blinders15537121135
9Pool Sharks15348108120
10Rack n Roll16439109119
11Chasing the 815348111117
12Great Racks163211105115
13Da-Bom153111105111

Results from matches played to 26-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Young GunsWWWWWWDWWWWLWLW
OutlawsLWWWWLWWWWWLWWL
It's Up 2 UDLWWWLWWWLWDWLW
Drop-InsWWWLLWLWDLWWWWW
Lucky PotDWLLLWWLLWWWLWLW
Hit n MissWWWLDWLWLWLLWWL
Irish OriginalWDDLWDWLLWLWWWL
Pinky BlindersDDLDLLWLWWLWLWL
Pool SharksDDLLWLLLLDLDWLW
Rack n RollLLWLWDWDLLDLLLLW
Chasing the 8LLLWLWDDLLWDDLL
Great RacksWLLLLLDWLLLWDLLL
Da-BomLLLWDLLWLLLLLLW