Northern Districts 8 Ball Association

C GRADE SEASON 2 2026 (C Grade)

Team Stats: Great Racks

Venue: Norths 8 Ball Club

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScore
16-Jul-26 6:30 PMAChasing the 8NORTHPlayedW6:10
213-Jul-26 6:30 PMHLucky PotNORTHPlayedL6:10
320-Jul-26 6:30 PMAHit n MissNORTHPlayedL11:5
427-Jul-26 6:30 PMHIt's Up 2 UNORTHPlayedL5:11
53-Aug-26 6:30 PMHBYEBYEBYENR
610-Aug-26 6:30 PMADrop-InsNORTHPlayedL9:7
717-Aug-26 6:30 PMHOutlawsNORTHPlayedL5:11
824-Aug-26 6:30 PMARack n RollNORTHPlayedD8:8*
931-Aug-26 6:30 PMHPool SharksNORTHPlayedW9:7
107-Sep-26 6:30 PMAPinky BlindersNORTHPlayedL11:5
1114-Sep-26 6:30 PMHIrish OriginalNORTHPlayedL5:11
1221-Sep-26 6:30 PMAYoung GunsNORTHPlayedL10:6
1328-Sep-26 6:30 PMHDa-BomNORTHPlayedW9:7
145-Oct-26 6:30 PMHChasing the 8NORTHPlayedD8*:8
1512-Oct-26 6:30 PMALucky PotNORTHPlayedL9:7
1619-Oct-26 6:30 PMHHit n MissNORTHPlayedL6:10
1726-Oct-26 6:30 PMAIt's Up 2 UNORTHPlayedL12:4
182-Nov-26 6:30 PMABYEBYEBYENR
 Member NameRole
1Belinda Lourey
2Jordy Beach
3Wayne Groomes
4Rachael Sinclair
5Lee-Ann Wicks
6Grahame Cause
7Billy Champion
PosPlayer NameGPRKFFFPCFDMBMS
1Wayne Groomes6003558.331000
2Lee-Ann Wicks6002948.33-200
3Jordy Beach6402640.63-1200
4Grahame Cause480816.67-3200
5Rachael Sinclair160425.00-800
6Billy Champion40125.00-200