Kangaroo Island Eight Ball League

Thursday Night (26/27) (OPEN Grade)

Team Stats: Chalk is Cheap

Venue: Pool Hall

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
110-Sep-26 7:30 PMHMisfitsPool HallPlayedW8:7  
217-Sep-26 7:30 PMHXcues usPool HallPlayedW12:3  
324-Sep-26 7:30 PMABYEPool HallBYENR  
41-Oct-26 7:30 PMHParndanaPool HallPlayedW12:3  
58-Oct-26 7:30 PMAAll InPool HallPlayedW5:10  
615-Oct-26 7:30 PMAIn the ZonePool HallPlayedW4:11  
722-Oct-26 7:30 PMABall breakers Pool HallPlayedW2:13  
829-Oct-26 7:30 PMARack'EM & CrackPool HallPlayedW2:13  
95-Nov-26 7:30 PMAKingscotePool HallScheduled-  
1012-Nov-26 7:30 PMHTurkeys 2Pool HallScheduled-  
1119-Nov-26 7:30 PMAFocus 2.0Pool HallScheduled-  
1226-Nov-26 7:30 PMHUnderdogsPool HallScheduled-  
133-Dec-26 7:30 PMHPub monkeysPool HallScheduled-  
1410-Dec-26 7:30 PMAMisfitsPool HallScheduled-  
1517-Dec-26 7:30 PMAXcues usPool HallScheduled-  
167-Jan-27 7:30 PMHBYEPool HallBYENR  
1714-Jan-27 7:30 PMAParndanaPA1Scheduled-  
1821-Jan-27 7:30 PMHAll InPool HallScheduled-  
1928-Jan-27 7:30 PMHIn the ZonePool HallScheduled-  
204-Feb-27 7:30 PMHBall breakers Pool HallScheduled-  
2111-Feb-27 7:30 PMHRack'EM & CrackPool HallScheduled-  
2218-Feb-27 7:30 PMHKingscotePool HallScheduled-  
2325-Feb-27 7:30 PMATurkeys 2PA1Scheduled-  
244-Mar-27 7:30 PMHFocus 2.0Pool HallScheduled-  
2511-Mar-27 7:30 PMAUnderdogsPool HallScheduled-  
2618-Mar-27 7:30 PMAPub monkeysPool HallScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Rohan Turner KI
2Jeff Turbill
3Ralph Turbill
4Tim Horsfall
5Raymond Walker
6Blake TurbillCapt
PosPlayer NameGPGW% WonGP %Master BreakMaster Shot
1Blake Turbill211885.71100.0000
2Tim Horsfall211780.95100.0000
3Ralph Turbill211571.43100.0001
4Rohan Turner KI211466.67100.0000
5Raymond Walker121083.3357.1400
6Jeff Turbill9555.5642.8600