Kangaroo Island Eight Ball League

Thursday Night (26/27) (OPEN Grade)

Team Stats: Rack'EM & Crack'EM

Venue: Pool Hall

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
110-Sep-26 7:30 PMAFocus 2.0Pool HallPlayedW6:9  
217-Sep-26 7:30 PMAUnderdogsPool HallPlayedW6:9  
324-Sep-26 7:30 PMAPub monkeysPool HallPlayedL10:5  
41-Oct-26 7:30 PMAMisfitsPool HallPlayedL10:5  
58-Oct-26 7:30 PMHXcues usPool HallPlayedW8:7  
615-Oct-26 7:30 PMABYEPool HallBYENR  
722-Oct-26 7:30 PMAParndanaPA1PlayedL9:6  
829-Oct-26 7:30 PMHChalk is CheapPool HallPlayedL2:13  
95-Nov-26 7:30 PMHIn the ZonePool HallScheduled-  
1012-Nov-26 7:30 PMHBall breakers Pool HallScheduled-  
1119-Nov-26 7:30 PMHAll InPool HallScheduled-  
1226-Nov-26 7:30 PMAKingscotePool HallScheduled-  
133-Dec-26 7:30 PMHTurkeys 2Pool HallScheduled-  
1410-Dec-26 7:30 PMHFocus 2.0Pool HallScheduled-  
1517-Dec-26 7:30 PMHUnderdogsPool HallScheduled-  
167-Jan-27 7:30 PMHPub monkeysPool HallScheduled-  
1714-Jan-27 7:30 PMHMisfitsPool HallScheduled-  
1821-Jan-27 7:30 PMAXcues usPool HallScheduled-  
1928-Jan-27 7:30 PMHBYEPool HallBYENR  
204-Feb-27 7:30 PMHParndanaPool HallScheduled-  
2111-Feb-27 7:30 PMAChalk is CheapPool HallScheduled-  
2218-Feb-27 7:30 PMAIn the ZonePool HallScheduled-  
2325-Feb-27 7:30 PMABall breakers Pool HallScheduled-  
244-Mar-27 7:30 PMAAll InPool HallScheduled-  
2511-Mar-27 7:30 PMHKingscotePool HallScheduled-  
2618-Mar-27 7:30 PMATurkeys 2PA1Scheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Matthew DicksonCapt
2Jon McVicars
3TERRY NUMA
4Andrew Turner
5Amanda Biddel
6Daniel Helyar
7Mitchel Eyers
PosPlayer NameGPGW% WonGP %Master BreakMaster Shot
1Mitchel Eyers211361.90100.0000
2Matthew Dickson18950.0085.7100
3Daniel Helyar21838.10100.0000
4Amanda Biddel18633.3385.7100
5Andrew Turner18527.7885.7100
6Jon McVicars3266.6714.2900
7TERRY NUMA6116.6728.5700