Kangaroo Island Eight Ball League

Thursday Night (26/27) (OPEN Grade)

Team Stats: In the Zone

Venue: Pool Hall

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
110-Sep-26 7:30 PMHPub monkeysPool HallPlayedL2:13  
217-Sep-26 7:30 PMHMisfitsPool HallPlayedL2:13  
324-Sep-26 7:30 PMHXcues usPool HallPlayedW9:6  
41-Oct-26 7:30 PMABYEPool HallBYENR  
58-Oct-26 7:30 PMHParndanaPool HallPlayedW8:7  
615-Oct-26 7:30 PMHChalk is CheapPool HallPlayedL4:11  
722-Oct-26 7:30 PMHAll InPool HallPlayedL4:11  
829-Oct-26 7:30 PMABall breakers Pool HallPlayedW7:8  
95-Nov-26 7:30 PMARack'EM & CrackPool HallScheduled-  
1012-Nov-26 7:30 PMAKingscotePool HallScheduled-  
1119-Nov-26 7:30 PMATurkeys 2PA1Scheduled-  
1226-Nov-26 7:30 PMAFocus 2.0Pool HallScheduled-  
133-Dec-26 7:30 PMAUnderdogsPool HallScheduled-  
1410-Dec-26 7:30 PMAPub monkeysPool HallScheduled-  
1517-Dec-26 7:30 PMAMisfitsPool HallScheduled-  
167-Jan-27 7:30 PMAXcues usPool HallScheduled-  
1714-Jan-27 7:30 PMHBYEPool HallBYENR  
1821-Jan-27 7:30 PMAParndanaPA1Scheduled-  
1928-Jan-27 7:30 PMAChalk is CheapPool HallScheduled-  
204-Feb-27 7:30 PMAAll InPool HallScheduled-  
2111-Feb-27 7:30 PMHBall breakers Pool HallScheduled-  
2218-Feb-27 7:30 PMHRack'EM & CrackPool HallScheduled-  
2325-Feb-27 7:30 PMHKingscotePool HallScheduled-  
244-Mar-27 7:30 PMHTurkeys 2Pool HallScheduled-  
2511-Mar-27 7:30 PMHFocus 2.0Pool HallScheduled-  
2618-Mar-27 7:30 PMHUnderdogsPool HallScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Rob Walters
2Ben Willoughby
3Chris Hensley
4John McLoughlin
5Pierre Zone
6Jason Radley
7Ken WrightCapt
PosPlayer NameGPGW% WonGP %Master BreakMaster Shot
1Chris Hensley20840.0095.2400
2Ken Wright21838.10100.0000
3Pierre Zone20735.0095.2400
4Rob Walters15640.0071.4300
5John McLoughlin14535.7166.6700
6Jason Radley9222.2242.8600
7Ben Willoughby6116.6728.5700