Townsville Blackball Assoc

Winter League (Mixed Grade)

Team Stats: Triple Trouble

Venue: Mansfield Hotel

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Jun-26 7:00 PMHBAMMansfieldPlayedL8`:17  
22-Jul-26 7:00 PMAFIGJAMKirwanPlayedL10:9.5`  
39-Jul-26 7:00 PMHShooting BlanksMansfieldPlayedW12`:7  
416-Jul-26 7:00 PMATLCRSLPlayedL14:9`  
523-Jul-26 7:00 PMAMr KegsHermit PlayedL14:5.5`  
630-Jul-26 7:00 PMHJustdunitMansfieldPlayedW12.5`:9  
720-Aug-26 7:00 PMABig StickVale HotelPlayedL10:8.5`  
827-Aug-26 7:00 PMHUp in SmokeMansfieldPlayedL8`:14  
93-Sep-26 7:00 PMAJaggin JokersTomsPlayedW4:14.5`  
1010-Sep-26 7:00 PMHMarksmanMansfieldPlayedL8.5`:16  
1117-Sep-26 7:00 PMAAnarchyRSLPlayedL15:7.5`  
1224-Sep-26 7:00 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
131-Oct-26 7:00 PMAMad CowsMollysPlayedL11:7  
148-Oct-26 7:00 PMHThe CaptainsMansfieldPlayedL9`:10  
1515-Oct-26 7:00 PMAGaffsHermit PlayedL15:9`  
1622-Oct-26 7:00 PMHSocial CuesMansfieldPlayedW13:6`  
1729-Oct-26 7:00 PMABohle BashersBohle BarnPlayed  
185-Nov-26 7:00 PMHUs MobMansfieldScheduled-  
1912-Nov-26 7:00 PMADirty StrokesTomsScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Shannah Smallwood
2Danny Williamson
3Dale Srebniak
4Arnel Royo
5Catherine Ng
6Kenny Fong
7Jenny Fall
8Loz McDougall
PosPlayer NameHCMPFFFAFPFPCMBMC
1Catherine Ng1.51431528337.3500
2Jenny Fall2.51121446532.3100
3Loz McDougall21321567727.2700
4Kenny Fong3.52751258.3300
5Danny Williamson3.5151683.3300
5Dale Srebniak2.5151683.3300
5Arnel Royo3151683.3300
8Shannah Smallwood1.534111526.6700