Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: Far Cues

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Feb-26 7:00 PMARack PackSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
24-Mar-26 7:00 PMHSharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
311-Mar-26 7:00 PMAWatchuSWORLDPlayedW5:11  
418-Mar-26 7:00 PMH8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedW14:2  
525-Mar-26 7:00 PMAGood TeamSWORLDPlayedW4:12  
61-Apr-26 7:00 PMH8 BallersSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
78-Apr-26 7:00 PMHRack To FutureSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
815-Apr-26 7:00 PMASparklesSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
922-Apr-26 7:00 PMHStarsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
1029-Apr-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
116-May-26 7:00 PMHTerrorsSWORLDPlayedW12:4  
1213-May-26 7:00 PMACue-LessSWORLDPlayedW3:13  
1320-May-26 7:00 PMHPhantomsSWORLDPlayedW12:4  
143-Jun-26 7:00 PMAOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
1510-Jun-26 7:00 PMHJABSSWORLDPlayedW11:5  
161-Jul-26 7:00 PMHRack PackSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
1715-Jul-26 7:00 PMASharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1822-Jul-26 7:00 PMHWatchuSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
1929-Jul-26 7:00 PMA8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
205-Aug-26 7:00 PMHGood TeamSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
2112-Aug-26 7:00 PMA8 BallersSWORLDPlayedW4:12  
2219-Aug-26 7:00 PMARack To FutureSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
2326-Aug-26 7:00 PMHSparklesSWORLDPlayedW14:2  
242-Sep-26 7:00 PMAStarsSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
259-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
2616-Sep-26 7:00 PMATerrorsSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
2723-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCue-LessSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
2830-Sep-26 7:00 PMAPhantomsSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
297-Oct-26 7:00 PMHOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
3014-Oct-26 7:00 PMAJABSSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
 Member NameRole
1Michael Natta
2Shaun Draman
3Joey Mueller
4Willy Mariu
5T Raimona
6Ara Raimona
7Aljay Gideona
8Cooper Tarpey
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Ara Raimona2.52911679374268.1002
2T Raimona2.52911678384067.2400
3Cooper Tarpey2.52911677393866.3810
4Willy Mariu21431275.0000
5Shaun Draman2.51422050.0000
6Joey Mueller1.51413-225.0000
6Michael Natta21413-225.0000
8Aljay Gideona1.5261044856-846.1500