Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: 8 Ballers

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Feb-26 7:00 PMASharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
24-Mar-26 7:00 PMHWatchuSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
321-May-26 7:00 PMA8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
418-Mar-26 7:00 PMHGood TeamSWORLDPlayedL6:10  
525-Mar-26 7:00 PMHRack To FutureSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
61-Apr-26 7:00 PMAFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
78-Apr-26 7:00 PMHSparklesSWORLDPlayedW11:5  
815-Apr-26 7:00 PMAStarsSWORLDPlayedL11:5  
922-Apr-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1029-Apr-26 7:00 PMATerrorsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
116-May-26 7:00 PMHCue-LessSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
1213-May-26 7:00 PMAPhantomsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1320-May-26 7:00 PMHOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
143-Jun-26 7:00 PMAJABSSWORLDPlayedL13:3  
1510-Jun-26 7:00 PMHRack PackSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
1624-Jun-26 7:00 PMHSharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
1715-Jul-26 7:00 PMAWatchuSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
1822-Jul-26 7:00 PMH8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
1929-Jul-26 7:00 PMAGood TeamSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
205-Aug-26 7:00 PMARack To FutureSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
2112-Aug-26 7:00 PMHFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2219-Aug-26 7:00 PMASparklesSWORLDPlayedW5:11  
2326-Aug-26 7:00 PMHStarsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
242-Sep-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
259-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTerrorsSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
2616-Sep-26 7:00 PMACue-LessSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
2723-Sep-26 7:00 PMHPhantomsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
2830-Sep-26 7:00 PMAOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
297-Oct-26 7:00 PMHJABSSWORLDPlayedL5:11  
3014-Oct-26 7:00 PMARack PackSWORLDPlayedL12:4  
 Member NameRole
1Shaun Draman
2Craig Brandon
3Chris Young
4Jesse Jansen
5Jepalyn Heness
6Nathan Watt
7Mishka Smith
8Leon Banks
9Maxwell Canfield
10Jeanian Stevens
11Vanessa Farrell
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1Craig Brandon3.5312102883.3300
2Maxwell Canfield214404100.0010
3Jesse Jansen2.531284466.6700
4Chris Young21431275.0000
5Shaun Draman2.52844050.0000
6Nathan Watt2281105456-249.0900
7Leon Banks2261023666-3035.2900
8Jepalyn Heness1291143975-3634.2100
9Mishka Smith1271062878-5026.4200