Gold Coast 8 Ball Association

B/C Grade ( Wednesday ) (B/C Grade)

Team Stats: That Good Team

Venue: Snookerworld

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
125-Feb-26 7:00 PMAWatchuSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
227-May-26 4:00 PMH8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedW11:5  
311-Mar-26 7:00 PMHRack To FutureSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
418-Mar-26 7:00 PMA8 BallersSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
525-Mar-26 7:00 PMHFar CuesSWORLDPlayedL4:12  
61-Apr-26 7:00 PMASparklesSWORLDPlayedW4:12  
78-Apr-26 7:00 PMHStarsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
815-Apr-26 7:00 PMACrowsSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
922-Apr-26 7:00 PMHTerrorsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1029-Apr-26 7:00 PMACue-LessSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
116-May-26 7:00 PMHPhantomsSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
1213-May-26 7:00 PMAOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
1320-May-26 7:00 PMHJABSSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
143-Jun-26 7:00 PMARack PackSWORLDPlayedL10:6  
1510-Jun-26 7:00 PMHSharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedW12:4  
161-Jul-26 7:00 PMHWatchuSWORLDPlayedW11:5  
1715-Jul-26 7:00 PMA8's of SpadesSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
1822-Jul-26 7:00 PMARack To FutureSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
1929-Jul-26 7:00 PMH8 BallersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
205-Aug-26 7:00 PMAFar CuesSWORLDPlayedW7:9  
2112-Aug-26 7:00 PMHSparklesSWORLDPlayedW15:1  
2219-Aug-26 7:00 PMAStarsSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
2326-Aug-26 7:00 PMHCrowsSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
242-Sep-26 7:00 PMATerrorsSWORLDPlayedL9:7  
259-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCue-LessSWORLDPlayedW10:6  
2616-Sep-26 7:00 PMAPhantomsSWORLDPlayedW6:10  
2723-Sep-26 7:00 PMHOdd BallsSWORLDPlayedW9:7  
2830-Sep-26 7:00 PMAJABSSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
297-Oct-26 7:00 PMHRack PackSWORLDPlayedL7:9  
3014-Oct-26 7:00 PMASharp ShootersSWORLDPlayedD8:8  
 Member NameRole
1Peter Kington
2Michael Czarnecki
3Warwick De Zwaan
4John Adams
5Dean Allen
6Oliver De Zwaan
7Ashka Melia
PosPlayer NameRKMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMS
1John Adams2.53012076443263.3300
2Dean Allen32911671452661.2100
3Warwick De Zwaan22911666501656.9000
4Peter Kington2.52853262.5000
5Michael Czarnecki1.51422050.0010
6Ashka Melia1416511-631.2500
7Oliver De Zwaan1.5251003367-3433.0000