Gladstone 8-Ball Association Inc

A Grade Fixtures Season 2 (A Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFFFP
1FAFO17133129172272
2The Sharks17124128174272
38 Ball Wizards1790818151272
4Broken Rovers1774618140272
5Shotguns18531013119288
6Still No Cue17511111113272
7Cushion Crushers171115391272

Results from matches played to 15-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
FAFOWWWWDWWWWWLWDWWWD
The SharksWWWDWLWWWWWDWDWDW
8 Ball WizardsWLWWLLLWLWLLWWWWL
Broken RoversLLDDWWLWWLWDDLLWW
ShotgunsWLLLDWDLLWWLWDLLLL
Still No CueLLWDLLLLLLWWLLLWW
Cushion CrushersLLLLLWDLLLLLLLLLL