Gladstone 8-Ball Association Inc

A Grade Fixtures Season 2 (A Grade)

Team Stats: Cushion Crushers

Venue: Gladstone Club House

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
128-May-26 6:30 PMHShotgunsCLUBHOUSEPlayedL7:9  
211-Jun-26 6:30 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
318-Jun-26 6:30 PMASharksCLUBHOUSEPlayedL10:6  
425-Jun-26 6:30 PMHFAFOCLUBHOUSEPlayedL3:13  
52-Jul-26 6:30 PMAWizardsCLUBHOUSEPlayedL10:6  
69-Jul-26 6:30 PMHBroken RoversCLUBHOUSEPlayedL4:12  
716-Jul-26 6:30 PMAStill No CueCLUBHOUSEPlayedW7:9  
823-Jul-26 6:30 PMAShotgunsCLUBHOUSEPlayedD8:8  
930-Jul-26 6:30 PMHBYEBYEBYENR  
106-Aug-26 6:30 PMHSharksCLUBHOUSEPlayedL2:14  
1113-Aug-26 6:30 PMAFAFOCLUBHOUSEPlayedL12:4  
1220-Aug-26 6:30 PMHWizardsCLUBHOUSEPlayedL4:12  
1327-Aug-26 6:30 PMABroken RoversCLUBHOUSEPlayedL9:7  
143-Sep-26 6:30 PMHStill No CueCLUBHOUSEPlayedL6:10  
1510-Sep-26 6:30 PMHShotgunsCLUBHOUSEPlayedL7:9  
1617-Sep-26 6:30 PMABYEBYEBYENR  
1724-Sep-26 6:30 PMASharksCLUBHOUSEPlayedL13:3  
181-Oct-26 6:30 PMHFAFOCLUBHOUSEPlayedL6:10  
198-Oct-26 6:30 PMAWizardsCLUBHOUSEPlayedL11:5  
2015-Oct-26 6:30 PMHBroken RoversCLUBHOUSEPlayedL4:12  
2122-Oct-26 6:30 PMAStill No CueCLUBHOUSEScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Tammy Smith
2Claire Brady
3Bryce Reynolds
4Miriam Israel
5Donna Long
6Sam Stone
7Aarron Davies
8Charissa Leonard
9Alex Anderson
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFDFPCMBMC
1Sam Stone145533221160.0002
2Alex Anderson1422050.0000
3Donna Long1404-40.0000
3Aarron Davies1404-40.0000
5Bryce Reynolds519613-731.5800
6Charissa Leonard416313-1018.7500
7Tammy Smith14551936-1734.5500
8Miriam Israel15602139-1835.0000
9Claire Brady1453746-3913.2100