Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2026 Season 2 C Grade (C Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Just the Tip15140128233
2Off the Rail15100520193
3Mollys Master of Mischief1580716197
4Shits n Giggles1560912185
5Sink or Swim15501010165
6Dead Stroke Mafia1520134152

Results from matches played to 20-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Just the TipWWWWWWWLWWWWWWW
Off the RailWWLLLWWWWWWWLLW
Mollys Master of MischiefWLLWWWLWLWWLLWL
Shits n GigglesLWWLLLWLWLLWWLL
Sink or SwimLLWWLLLWLLLLLWW
Dead Stroke MafiaLLLLWLLLLLLLWLL