Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2026 Season 2 Premier Grade (Premier Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Sharks12100220187
28Ball Hunters12100220159
3GUAB1260612160
4Up in Smoke1260612158
5Dilligafs1260612143
6Tirador123096132
7Let's Get Massè1210112111

Results from matches played to 14-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
SharksWWLWWLWWWWWW
8Ball HuntersWWWWWWWWLWWL
GUABLWLWLWWLLWWL
Up in SmokeLLLWLLWLWWWW
DilligafsWLWLWWLLWLLW
TiradorLLLLWWLLLLWL
Let's Get MassèLWLLLLLLLLLL