Pioneer Eight Ball Association Inc

2026 B grade (B Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NamePlayedGames WonDrawLostMatch PointsFrames Won
1Sink or Swim18123327160
2Hell Boys18103523157
3Ball Blacks1885521149
4Top Shots1856716141
5Billiard Boys1846814141
6McDudds1837813133
7Pool Junkies1836912127

Results from matches played to 20-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Sink or SwimLLWWWDWWWLWWWWWDWD
Hell BoysWWLLDLLWWWDWWWDLWW
Ball BlacksWWLWLWLDDLWDLDWWDW
Top ShotsLWWLWDWWDLLLLDDLDD
Billiard BoysLLWDDDLLDWDWWLLLLD
McDuddsWLLDDLWLDWLDLLDDDL
Pool JunkiesWLLDDWLLDLLLLDDDWL