Pioneer Eight Ball Association Inc

2026 A grade (A Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NamePlayedGames WonDrawLostMatch PointsFrames Won
1Black Magic18121525164
2Charlies Angels18112524156
3Vicious Vipers18101721152
4Sonic Beatz1875619148
5Shooting Blanks18611113133
6Pendo's18611113124
7Grim Reapers18431111131

Results from matches played to 20-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Black MagicLLWLWWLWLWWWWWWDWW
Charlies AngelsWWWWDLLWWLDWWLWWWL
Vicious VipersWWLLLDLWWWWWWWWLLL
Sonic BeatzLWLWDDWWWLDLLDWDLW
Shooting BlanksLWWWLLWDLLWLLWLLLL
Pendo'sLLLWLWWLLLLLWLDWLW
Grim ReapersWLWLDDLDLLLWLLLLWL