Narrogin and District 8 Ball Association

2026-27 Summer Comp

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMLFFFAPT
1Old Timers651612920
2Renegades642612916
3Rattlesnakes642603016
4Jimimy Crickets633434712
5Cuby Royals633405012
6Eagles62439518
7High Rollers62431598
8Pool Runnings61525654

Results from matches played to 21-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Old TimersWWWWLW
RenegadesWLWWWL
RattlesnakesWWLLWW
Jimimy CricketsLWWLLW
Cuby RoyalsLWWLWL
EaglesLLLWLW
High RollersWLLWLL
Pool RunningsLLLLWL