Fraser Coast 8 Ball Association Inc

Team Fixtures 2026 - Division 3 (All Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPFFFAPTH2H
1Carol's Team29287180800
2The Odd Squad29282182770
3Chalk Dirty29264193750
4A-Rack-Nophobia29246210710
5The Mexicans28231185660
6The Hustlers18102182420
7Cue Command2897353380
8Far Cue 26315580

Results from matches played to 22-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Carol's TeamLLWWWBLWLWLWWWBWLWWWWBLWWWLWBLWWW
The Odd SquadWBWLLWWWWWLLLWWLWWBWLWWLWBWWWWLWB
Chalk DirtyBWWWWWWWWLWLWBWWWLLWBLLWLLWBWLWWL
A-Rack-NophobiaWLBWWLWLLWWWWWLLWBLLWWWWBLLWLWWBL
The MexicansWWLLBWLLWLWWLLWWBWWLWLBWWWLWWBLW
The HustlersBLLLLLWBLLWLLLBLLLLLW
Cue CommandLLLLLLBLLLLLLLLBLLLLLBLLWLLLBLLL
Far Cue 2LWLBLLL