Central Districts 8 Ball Association

Wednesday (Premier Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPWLFAP
1Far-Cues151411448128
2Night Runners151231299624
3Grog Squad15961319418
4Kruisers15871279816
5Breakouts157812010514
6Zipidy Dudas157810412114
7The Reds15789812714
8Jacks no 51551010212310
9Shitz Happenz155109812710
10Balls n All15114721532

Results from matches played to 28-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Far-CuesWLWWWWWWWWWWWWW
Night RunnersWWLWLWWWWWWLWWW
Grog SquadLLLWWWWLWLWLWWW
KruisersLWLWLLWWLLLWWWW
BreakoutsLWWLWLWWLLWWLLL
Zipidy DudasWWWLWWLWWLLLLLL
The RedsWWWLLLLLWWLWLLW
Jacks no 5LLLWWLLLLWWLLWL
Shitz HappenzWLLLLWLLLWLWWLL
Balls n AllLLWLLLLLLLLLLLL