Central Districts 8 Ball Association

Tuesday (Premier Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPWLFAP
1Elders151411616428
2Playford Tigers151231359024
3Crown Jewels151231349124
4No Ducks Given15961339218
5Eldridge Inc159611810716
6Black Cats157811910614
7Vikings1551010611910
8Ragers15312861396
9Elizabth Rsl15213771484
10Ball Busters15213561694

Results from matches played to 27-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
EldersWWWWWWWWWWWLWWW
Playford TigersLWWWWWWWWLLWWWW
Crown JewelsLLWWWWLWWWWWWWW
No Ducks GivenWWLLWWLWWLWWLWL
Eldridge IncWWWLWLWWLLWWLLW
Black CatsLWWLLLLLWWWWLLW
VikingsWLLWLLLLLWLLWWL
RagersLLLWLLWLLLLLWLL
Elizabth RslLLLLLWLLLWLLLLL
Ball BustersWLLLLLWLLLLLLLL