Central Districts 8 Ball Association

Monday (Premier Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPWLFAP
1Cavaliers151321458026
2Panthers151321438226
3Good Guys151231309524
4Far Cues151051299620
5Just The Tip158711910616
6Magic1551010012510
7Contractors155109413110
8Sharp Shooters155108813710
9Belchers15312761496
10Lions15114931322

Results from matches played to 26-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
CavaliersWWLWWWWWLWWWWWW
PanthersWWWWWLWWWWWWWWL
Good GuysWWWWWWLLWLWWWWW
Far CuesLWWWLWWWLLWLWWW
Just The TipLWWLLWLLWWWWLLW
MagicWLLLLWLLWWLLLLW
ContractorsWLLWLLLWWLLLWLL
Sharp ShootersLLWLWLWLLWLWLLL
BelchersLLLLWLLWLLLLLWL
LionsLLLLLLWLLLLLLLL