Central Districts 8 Ball Association

Monday (Division 2)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPWLFAP
1Poke N Around151501646130
2Strikers151411576828
3Cuereeka159612510018
4Gray's Raiders158711910614
5Salisbury Tigers157811011514
6Shitz Happenz157810911614
7Wild Cats15788613914
8RSL Drunks156911511012
9Rack n Laugh15114591662
10Grim Reapers15114811440

Results from matches played to 26-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Poke N AroundWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW
StrikersWWWWWWWLWWWWWWW
CuereekaLWWLLWWWLLWWLWW
Gray's RaidersWLWLLLWWLWLWWLW
Salisbury TigersLWWLWWWLLLWLWLL
Shitz HappenzWWLWWLLLWWLLLWL
Wild CatsWLLWLWLLWLLWWLW
RSL DrunksLLLWWLLWWWWLLLL
Rack n LaughLLLLLLLLLLLLLWL
Grim ReapersLLLLLLLWLLLLLLL