Central Districts 8 Ball Association

Tuesday (Division 1)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPWLFAP
1Q Breakers151231467924
2Tigers 2151231408524
3Playford Falcons158710911616
4Top Guns15699612912
5Mind Games15411901358
6The Dragons15312941316

Results from matches played to 27-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Q BreakersLWLWWWWWWWLWWWW
Tigers 2WWWWWLWWLLWWWWW
Playford FalconsLWWLLWWLWWWWLLL
Top GunsWLWLLLLWLWLLWLW
Mind GamesWLLLLWLLWLWLLLL
The DragonsLLLWWLLLLLLLLWL