Northern Districts 8 Ball Association

B GRADE SEASON 2 2026 (B Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLFFPoints
1Shootin Blanks15852149169
2In the Bag's'151005143163
3Hot Shots15924141161
4WBC15636139157
5Shafted15825139155
6Just Lucky15735138154
6No Beuno15726138154
8Behind the 815537134148
98 Ball Bandits15708133147
10Balls Up15546134146
11Inn / Off15465132144
12Cue Artists164111133143
13Breaking Bad15438131143
13Str82PoolRoom15366127143
15Pool Runnings15528123133

Results from matches played to 28-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Shootin BlanksWLWWWWDLWDWWDDD
In the Bag's'LWWLWWLLWWWWWLW
Hot ShotsLWLWLWWWDWWWDWL
WBCWWDWLWLLWWLDLDL
ShaftedWWDLLLWWLLWWWWD
Just LuckyWWDWLLWWLLLWWDD
No BeunoLWWWLWLDWDLWLLW
Behind the 8WLDWLLDWWLLLDLW
8 Ball BanditsWLLLLWLLLWWWLWW
Balls UpLLDLDWWWDLLLWWD
Inn / OffLWLDWLWDDLDDWLD
Cue ArtistsLWLDLWLLWLLLWLLL
Breaking BadLLLWWLDLLDLWWDL
Str82PoolRoomLLLWLWDDDWLLDDD
Pool RunningsWWLLWWLDLLWDLLL