Bundaberg Eight Ball Association

Monday Night League

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Bangers & Mash32282258348
2The Rockets32252552346
3Str8 Shooters 31235351312
4Golden Warriors31221845297
5One Shot Rookies30205545283
6Balls Deep32204844322
7Cuetip Hitmen311741038290
8All Sorts311451233260
9Bandits311601532272
10Redbacks311271231248
11Crocs&Socks321341530259
12Bundy Turtles311421530245
13Free Ballers311401728239
14Shooters31841920215
15Noyes31732117194
16The Ballz-Upz31622314183
17The Firebirds31542214177
18Rack-Em313028698
19The Stunners3120294143

Results from matches played to 12-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Bangers & MashWWWWWWWWDWWWWWWWDWLWWWWWWWWWLWWW
The RocketsWWWWWWWWDLWWWWLLWWWWWWLWWWWWWWLD
Str8 Shooters WDWWWWWWWLDWWWLDWWDWLWWWWWWWDWW
Golden WarriorsLWWWLWWDWWWLWWWWLLWLWWWLWWWWWLW
One Shot RookiesWWDLWDWWDLLWWWDWWWWWDWWWWWLWWL
Balls DeepWWWWWWLLWLWWLLLWWWWDWWWWWLDWLDWD
Cuetip HitmenWWWWLWWWDWLWLWWWWDWLLWLLWDDWLLL
All SortsWWLWWWWLDLWLLLLLDWWWDDWLWWLWDLL
BanditsLLLLWWLWWWWWLWWWLLLLLLLWLWLWWWW
RedbacksWLLLWWWWLWLDLLDLDWDDDLLWWLWLWDW
Crocs&SocksLLWLWDLWLWLLLLLWWWDWWLLWLDWLWDWL
Bundy TurtlesLLLLLLLDLWWDWWWWWWLWWWLWLLLLWWL
Free BallersWLWWLLLLLLWWWWWLLLWLWWWLLLLLLWW
ShootersWWWLLLLLLLDWLLWLLDWLLDWLLLWLLLD
NoyesLWLLLLLLWWWLLLLLLLLWLLLLLLWDWDD
The Ballz-UpzLLLLLWLWLLLDLLWLLLLLLLWLWWLDLLL
The FirebirdsLLLLLLLLDLLDWWLWLLLDDLWLLLLLLLW
Rack-EmLLLWLLLLLWLLLLLWLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
The StunnersLLLLLLLLWLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLWLLL