Triple X Ipswich 8 Ball Assoc

Triple x-2026 Division 1 (1 Grade)

Team Table

PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Jeri@Tricks + 198011678
2Guardians Of The Galaxy 96031270
2Last Minute 96031270
4The GG's96031265
5OddBalls94231067
6Juggling Jokers 9315757
7In Off All Day 9216551
8Misfits 9126452
9Fantastic 4 8026248

Results from matches played to 19-Oct-2026

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Jeri@Tricks + 1WWWWWWWWL
Guardians Of The Galaxy WWWWLWLLW
Last Minute LWWWWWLWL
The GG'sWLLLWWWWW
OddBallsLWLWDLWDW
Juggling Jokers LWWWLDLLL
In Off All Day WLLLLLDLW
Misfits WLLLLDDLL
Fantastic 4 LLLLLDLD