Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Turks Roosters

Venue: Hotel Traralgon

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMADrinkersTurksPlayedL13:2  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksPlayedL4:11  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksPlayedL6:9  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMADix N StixTurksPlayedL14:1  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTimelessPlayedL6:9  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksPlayedL11:4  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMACDTMHotel-TgonScheduled-  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMABreaking BalHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMATurkinatorsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHHT RockersTimelessScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTimelessScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHCDTMHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHBreaking BalHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersTimelessScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Jason Henke
2Nick Ward
3Murray Coyne
4John Auger
5Noel Thistlethwaite
6Brian Henke
7Peter Hughes
8Ash Brand
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Ash Brand128466.6742250.00
2Murray Coyne1551033.3351420.00
3John Auger1851327.7861516.67
4Peter Hughes63350.0021150.00
5Nick Ward151146.675050.00
6Jason Henke181175.566060.00
7Noel Thistlethwaite6060.002020.00