Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Dix N Stix

Venue: Hotel Traralgon

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksPlayedW4:11  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHDrinkersTimelessPlayedW8:7  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMAUnexpectedHotel-TgonPlayedW6:9  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksPlayedW14:1  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksPlayedW9:6  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersHotel-TgonPlayedW4:11  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHCDTMTimelessScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMADrinkersTimelessScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMACDTMTimelessScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplHotel-TgonScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Trey Merlo
2Jamee Van Gelderen
3Col Young
4Brady Eastgate
5Hayden Jones
6Danny Tabone
7Jacob McMahon
8Rob Blunt
9Phil Blunt
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Hayden Jones1814477.78660100.00
2Danny Tabone12120100.00440100.00
3Col Young1510566.6754180.00
4Brady Eastgate128466.6743175.00
5Jamee Van Gelderen127558.3342250.00
6Trey Merlo95455.5632166.67
7Rob Blunt330100.00110100.00
8Jacob McMahon62433.3321150.00
9Phil Blunt31233.331010.00