Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: HT Rockers

Venue: Hotel Traralgon

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTimelessPlayedL4:11  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksPlayedW6:9  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksPlayedL7:8  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksPlayedL10:5  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMATCDHotel-TgonPlayedL11:4  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BHotel-TgonPlayedL4:11  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMACYDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMADrinkersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTimelessScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMHCDTMTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalTimelessScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMHTCDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMHCYDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTimelessScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTimelessScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMADix N StixTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMACDTMTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Brett Carn
2John Mahy
3Brodie Mahy
4Patricia Lees
5Jack Rooney
6Dave Veale
7Jayden Cargill
8Sky Mahy
9Brandon Pedley
10David Radford
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1John Mahy1881044.4463350.00
2Brett Carn127558.3342250.00
3Dave Veale126650.0042250.00
4Brodie Mahy156940.0052340.00
5David Radford93633.3331233.33
6Patricia Lees1821611.116060.00
7Sky Mahy31233.331010.00
8Brandon Pedley3030.001010.00