Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Master 8'ers

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksPlayedW7:8  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksPlayedL7:8  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMADrinkersHotel-TgonPlayedL8:7  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMHUnexpectedHotel-TgonPlayedW8:7  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTimelessPlayedW6:9  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMHDix N StixHotel-TgonPlayedL4:11  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMACDTMTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTimelessScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMACYDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTimelessScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMADix N StixHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHCDTMTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTimelessScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHCYDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Ben Bailey
2Peter Perham
3Robin Foot
4Nat Hodgkin
5Joel Tracey
6Steph A Vandersteen
7Sean Van Der Steen
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Sean Van Der Steen1811761.1164266.67
2Joel Tracey1510566.6754180.00
3Peter Perham1881044.4462433.33
4Nat Hodgkin1551033.3351420.00
5Ben Bailey64266.6721150.00
6Steph A Vandersteen1541126.6751420.00
7Robin Foot31233.331010.00