Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Chalk Dirty To Me

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BHotel-TgonPlayedW7:8  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCYDTurksPlayedL7:8  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksPlayedL12:3  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksPlayedL6:9  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksPlayedL8:7  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMHDrinkersTimelessPlayedW9:6  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMADix N StixTimelessScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMARack N RollHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerHotel-TgonScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BHotel-TgonScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMADrinkersTimelessScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixTimelessScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollHotel-TgonScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Nateisha Skinner
2Mitchell Fortuin
3Racheal Skinner
4Malcolm Skinner
5Rick Merlo
6Cameron Skinner
7Rod Chapman
8Samantha Skinner
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Rod Chapman1511473.3354180.00
2Nateisha Skinner127558.3342250.00
3Rick Merlo126650.0043175.00
4Mitchell Fortuin125741.6742250.00
5Malcolm Skinner1551033.3351420.00
6Cameron Skinner93633.3331233.33
7Racheal Skinner123925.004040.00
8Samantha Skinner3030.001010.00