Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Pot Luck

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksPlayedL7:8  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksPlayedW5:10  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCDTMTurksPlayedW12:3  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMARack N RollTimelessPlayedL8:7  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksPlayedL7:8  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksPlayedW7:8  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTimelessScheduled-  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMANon JabbersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMHHot PocketsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMADrinkersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMACDTMTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollTimelessScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTimelessScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMATCDTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMADix N StixTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Alan Martin
2Rory Hare
3Jess Beani
4Chris Walsh
5Luke Bence
6Jason Anderson
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Rory Hare1511473.3354180.00
2Jason Anderson1811761.1164266.67
3Jess Beani158753.3353260.00
4Luke Bence1881044.4462433.33
5Chris Walsh127558.3343175.00
6Alan Martin126650.0042250.00