Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Rack N Roll

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMATCDTurksPlayedW7:8  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BHotel-TgonPlayedW10:5  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMACYDTurksPlayedW2:13  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMHPot LuckTimelessPlayedW8:7  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksPlayedW6:9  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksPlayedW11:4  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMADrinkersTurksScheduled-  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMHUnexpectedHotel-TgonScheduled-  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMHCDTMHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTCDTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTimelessScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMADix N StixTurksScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMACDTMHotel-TgonScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsHotel-TgonScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Matt Anderson
2John Neocleous
3Jason Low
4Grant Wright
5Campbell Anderson
6Miller Anderson
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Grant Wright1816288.89660100.00
2Campbell Anderson1811761.1164266.67
3Matt Anderson1810855.5664266.67
4Miller Anderson189950.0063350.00
5John Neocleous97277.78330100.00
6Jason Low96366.6732166.67