Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Docs Disciples

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksPlayedL7:8  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMABalls N AllTurksPlayedW7:8  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksPlayedW9:6  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMACDTMTurksPlayedW6:9  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksPlayedL6:9  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMABreaking BalTurksPlayedW5:10  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMHTimeless TerHotel-TgonScheduled-  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMHHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMATCDTimelessScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMANon JabbersTimelessScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMHDrinkersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMADix N StixHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllTurksScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMHCDTMTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMHBreaking BalTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMAHT RockersTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMHTCDTimelessScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMHCYDTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersTimelessScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMADrinkersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixHotel-TgonScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Dayna Foster
2Haywood Johnston
3Kristy Halliday
4Steve Halliday
5Hannah Halliday
6Jacob Cumming
7Scott Kersten
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Steve Halliday1816288.89660100.00
2Kristy Halliday1810855.5664266.67
3Haywood Johnston127558.3343175.00
4Dayna Foster95455.5632166.67
5Scott Kersten64266.6721150.00
6Jacob Cumming124833.3341325.00
7Hannah Halliday1531220.0051420.00