Traralgon 8Ball League

T8BL Season 16

Team Stats: Breaking Balls

Venue: Turks Sports Bar

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScorePtsP-Adj
       00
19-Sep-26 7:00 PMAHT RockersTimelessPlayedW4:11  
216-Sep-26 7:00 PMHTCDHotel-TgonPlayedL4:11  
323-Sep-26 7:00 PMATurks L.A.BTurksPlayedL10:5  
430-Sep-26 7:00 PMHCYDTurksPlayedW8:7  
57-Oct-26 7:00 PMAPot LuckTurksPlayedW7:8  
614-Oct-26 7:00 PMHDocs DisciplTurksPlayedL5:10  
721-Oct-26 7:00 PMAHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
828-Oct-26 7:00 PMHDrinkersTimelessScheduled-  
94-Nov-26 7:00 PMAUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
1011-Nov-26 7:00 PMHTurks RoosteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1118-Nov-26 7:00 PMADix N StixTurksScheduled-  
1225-Nov-26 7:00 PMHMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
132-Dec-26 7:00 PMABalls N AllHotel-TgonScheduled-  
149-Dec-26 7:00 PMHTurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
1516-Dec-26 7:00 PMACDTMTurksScheduled-  
1627-Jan-27 7:00 PMHRack N RollTurksScheduled-  
173-Feb-27 7:00 PMHNon JabbersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
1810-Feb-27 7:00 PMATimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
1917-Feb-27 7:00 PMHTurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
2024-Feb-27 7:00 PMHHT RockersTimelessScheduled-  
213-Mar-27 7:00 PMATCDHotel-TgonScheduled-  
2210-Mar-27 7:00 PMHTurks L.A.BTurksScheduled-  
2317-Mar-27 7:00 PMACYDTurksScheduled-  
2431-Mar-27 7:00 PMHPot LuckTurksScheduled-  
257-Apr-27 7:00 PMADocs DisciplTurksScheduled-  
2614-Apr-27 7:00 PMHHot PocketsTurksScheduled-  
2721-Apr-27 7:00 PMADrinkersTimelessScheduled-  
2828-Apr-27 7:00 PMHUnexpectedTurksScheduled-  
295-May-27 7:00 PMATurks RoosteHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3012-May-27 7:00 PMHDix N StixTurksScheduled-  
3119-May-27 7:00 PMAMaster 8'ersTurksScheduled-  
3226-May-27 7:00 PMHBalls N AllHotel-TgonScheduled-  
332-Jun-27 7:00 PMATurks LobsteTurksScheduled-  
349-Jun-27 7:00 PMHCDTMTurksScheduled-  
3516-Jun-27 7:00 PMARack N RollTurksScheduled-  
3623-Jun-27 7:00 PMANon JabbersHotel-TgonScheduled-  
3730-Jun-27 7:00 PMHTimeless TerTurksScheduled-  
387-Jul-27 7:00 PMATurkinatorsTurksScheduled-  
 Member NameRole
1Geoff Stritch
2Peter Arnott
3Denise Lowry
4Benny Garland
5Ben Laming
6Garry Burke
7Cameron Hilton
PosPlayer NameFPFFFAFPCGPGWGLGPC
1Ben Laming1810855.5664266.67
2Denise Lowry189950.0062433.33
2Benny Garland189950.0063350.00
4Peter Arnott1871138.8962433.33
5Geoff Stritch124833.3341325.00
6Garry Burke32166.67110100.00
7Cameron Hilton3030.001010.00