ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2020 Season 1 - A Grade (A Grade)

Team Table

 
PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Flamingos66001285
2Sharks65011093
3Dilligaf Masters65011089
4Sons of Anarchy6303674
5Wanderers6204481
6Pots of Gold6105263
7Bombers6105259
8Renegades6105256

Results from matches played to 29-Jul-2020

Form Guide

Team NameForm
FlamingosWWWWWW
SharksWWLWWW
Dilligaf MastersLWWWWW
Sons of AnarchyWLWLLW
WanderersLWLWLL
Pots of GoldLLWLLL
BombersLLLLWL
RenegadesWLLLLL
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT