ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2019 - Season 2 (B Grade)

Team Table

 
PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Middle Pockets15130226235
2Renegades1590618215
3Pocket Rockets1580716200
4Crazy Cue's1580716180
5Pots of Gold1570814178
6Chalk it Up1500150117

Results from matches played to 06-Nov-2019

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Middle PocketsWWWWLWLWWWWWWWW
RenegadesWLWLWLWWLWWWWLL
Pocket RocketsWWLLLWWLWLWWLLW
Crazy Cue'sLLLWWWWWLWLLLWW
Pots of GoldLWWWWLLLWLLLWWL
Chalk it UpLLLLLLLLLLLLLLL
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT