ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2019 - Season 2 (A Grade)

Team Table

 
PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Tomfoolery15100520208
2Dilligaf Masters1580716192
3Sharks1580716191
4Wanderers1580716183
5West End Warriors1560912185
6Shooters15501010166

Results from matches played to 06-Nov-2019

Form Guide

Team NameForm
TomfooleryLWLWWWWWWWLWLLW
Dilligaf MastersWWWWLWLLWLLLWLW
SharksLLWLWWWLLLLWWWW
WanderersWLWWWLLWLWWLWLL
West End WarriorsLLLLLLWWWLWWLWL
ShootersWWLLLLLLLWWLLWL
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT