ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2019 - Season 1 (B Grade)

Team Table

 
PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Master Breakers16130326249
2Crazy Cues16120424243
3Pots Of Gold16120424241
4Renegades16100620240
5Pocket Rockets1690718208
6Townsville Demons1670914203
7Draggin Pool16501110170
8Bust 'n' Balls1630136135
9The Kirwan Rack Pack1610152110

Results from matches played to 19-Jun-2019

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Master BreakersWLLWWWWLWWWWWWWW
Crazy CuesWWWLWWWWLLWLWWWW
Pots Of GoldWWWWWLWWWWWWLLWL
RenegadesLLLWWWLWWLWWWWLW
Pocket RocketsWWWWLLLWLWLWLWWL
Townsville DemonsLWWLLLWLWWWLLLWL
Draggin PoolLWLLLWLWLLLWLLLW
Bust 'n' BallsLLLLWLLLLLLLWLWL
The Kirwan Rack PackLLLLWLLLLLLLLLLL
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT