ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT

Townsville 8 Ball Association Inc

2019 - Season 1 (A Grade)

Team Table

 
PosTeam NameMPMWMDMLPTFF
1Hot Shots14130126223
2Wanderers14100420191
3Middle Pocket1480616203
4Sharks1470714175
5West End Warriors1470714173
6Tomfoolery1450910155
7DILLIGAF Masters1440108158
8Shooters1420124122

Results from matches played to 19-Jun-2019

Form Guide

Team NameForm
Hot ShotsWWWWWWWWWWWWLW
WanderersWLWLWWLWWWWLWW
Middle PocketWWWLLWLWLLLWWW
SharksLLWWWWLLLWWLLW
West End WarriorsLWLLLLWWWWWWLL
TomfooleryLLWWLWLLLLWLWL
DILLIGAF MastersLLLLWLWLLLWWLL
ShootersWWLLLLLLLLLLLL
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT