Albury Wodonga Eight Ball Association

Winter Comp - Div 1

Team Stats: Twin City Legends

Venue: Birallee Tavern

 Date/TimeH/AOpponentVenueStatusScore
14-Aug-26 7:00 PMANorthsideNorthsidePlayedL11:4
211-Aug-26 7:00 PMAHoodsBiralleePlayedW7:8
318-Aug-26 7:00 PMHNightsBiralleePlayedW11:4
425-Aug-26 7:00 PMANorthsideNorthsidePlayedW7:8
51-Sep-26 7:00 PMHHoodsBiralleePlayedL5:10
68-Sep-26 7:00 PMANightsNorthsidePlayedL8:7
715-Sep-26 7:00 PMHNorthsideBiralleePlayedL3:12
822-Sep-26 7:00 PMAHoodsBiralleePlayedL8:7
929-Sep-26 7:00 PMHNightsBiralleePlayedL5:10
 Member NameRole
1Brett Oliver
2Jack Oliver
3Brian Wynack
4Liam Minogue
5Shannon McKenzie
6James Murch
7Adam Bamford
8Stuart Lovell
9Paul Blaszczyk
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTA
1Brian Wynack91810855.5628.118.1
2Paul Blaszczyk81610662.5023.114.2
3Shannon McKenzie9189950.0016.313.4
4Brett Oliver91871138.898.316.3
5Jack Oliver91751229.416.221.4
6James Murch91641225.001112.5
7Liam Minogue352340.003.16
PosPlayer NameMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTA
1Paul Blaszczyk885362.508.45
2Brian Wynack994544.449.14.2
3James Murch994544.442.24.1
4Shannon McKenzie993633.334.13.4
5Jack Oliver993633.332.13.3
6Brett Oliver982625.002.18.2
7Liam Minogue321150.0031
PosCombinationMPFPFFFAFPCFPTFFPTA
1Jamie Smith
Shaun Sutton
0770100.0000
2Toby Wilson
Peter Alison
075271.4300
3Cecil Whyman
William Mitchell
084450.0000
4Lance Bisset
Ryan Smidt
053260.0000
5Brian Wynack
Paul Blaszczyk
032166.6700
5Colin English
Ben English
032166.6700
5Zach Plier
Kyle Mcbain
032166.6700
8Rob Jones
Kyle Mcbain
042250.0000
9Brett Oliver
Shannon McKenzie
052340.0000
9Jack Oliver
James Murch
052340.0000
11Gregg Brogden
Greg Hall
072528.5700
12Lance Bisset
Benji Davidson
0110100.0000
12Ryan Smidt
Shaun Sutton
0110100.0000
12Jack Oliver
Paul Blaszczyk
0110100.0000
12Brian Wynack
James Murch
0110100.0000
12Liam Minogue
Paul Blaszczyk
0110100.0000
12Brian Wynack
Shannon McKenzie
0110100.0000
12Colin English
Marlon Baars
0110100.0000
12Will Brown
Tyrelle Charles
0110100.0000
12Marlon Baars
Darren Hall
0110100.0000
12Toby Wilson
Rob Whitehead
0110100.0000
12Marlon Baars
Zach Plier
0110100.0000
12Zach Plier
Rob Whitehead
0110100.0000
12Laura Adan
Rob Whitehead
0110100.0000
12Marlon Baars
Travis O'Mahony
0110100.0000
26Benji Davidson
Ryan Smidt
021150.0000
26James Murch
Paul Blaszczyk
021150.0000
28Rob Jones
Rob Whitehead
031233.3300
29Zach Plier
Laura Adan
041325.0000
30?
?
02020.0000
30Brett Oliver
Paul Blaszczyk
01010.0000
30Jack Oliver
Brian Wynack
01010.0000
30Jack Oliver
Shannon McKenzie
02020.0000
30Brett Oliver
Brian Wynack
02020.0000
30Brian Wynack
Liam Minogue
01010.0000
30Shannon McKenzie
James Murch
01010.0000
30Colin English
Tyrelle Charles
02020.0000
30Colin English
Billy Bell
01010.0000
30Colin English
Koko Murray
01010.0000
30Harry Gibson
Greg Hall
01010.0000
30Harry Gibson
Jarrod Roberts
01010.0000
30Peter Alison
Rob Whitehead
01010.0000
30Ben English
Tyrelle Charles
01010.0000
30Harry Gibson
Tyrelle Charles
01010.0000
30Marlon Baars
Tyrelle Charles
01010.0000